Kommande matcher
Visa alla matcher 2024: Damer 3 A 2024: Div 3 Norra Svealand, herr 2024 2024: Div 3 Norra Svealand, herr 2024 2024: DJ- 2A 2024: F2009- 2A 2024: F2009- 4A 2024: F2009- 4A 2024: F2009- 4A 2024: F2010- 1A 2024: F2010- 2A 2024: F2010- 3B 2024: F2010- 4A 2024: F2011- 1A 2024: F2011- 2A 2024: F2011- 4A 2024: F2012- 3 2024: F2012- 3 2024: F2013- 1 2024: F2013- 2 2024: F2013- 2 2024: F2013- 2 2024: F2013- 3 2024: F2013- 3 2024: F2014- 1 2024: F2014- 2 2024: F2014- 2 2024: F2014- 2 2024: F2014- Delad 2024: F2015- 1 2024: F2015- 1 2024: F2015- 1 2024: F2015- 1 2024: F2016- 1 2024: F2016- 1 2024: F2016- 1 2024: F2016- 1 2024: F2016- 1 2024: Futsal Damer Div 2 2024: Futsal F2008-1 2024: Futsal F2008-1 2024: Futsal F2009-2 2024: Futsal F2010-2 2024: Futsal F2010-2 2024: Futsal F2011-1 2024: Futsal F2012-3 2024: Futsal F2013-1 2024: Futsal F2013-1 2024: Futsal P2009/2008-2 2024: Futsal P2009/2008-2 2024: Futsal P2010-1 2024: Futsal P2010-1 2024: Futsal P2010-1 2024: Futsal P2010-1 2024: Futsal P2011-1 2024: Futsal P2011-1 2024: Futsal P2012-1 2024: Futsal P2012-1 2024: Futsal P2012-1 2024: Futsal P2012-1 2024: Futsal P2012-1 2024: Futsal P2012-1 2024: Futsal P2012-5 2024: Futsal P2012-5 2024: Futsal P2012-5 2024: Futsal P2012-5 2024: Futsal P2013-1 2024: Futsal P2013-1 2024: Futsal P2013-1 2024: Futsal P2013-3 2024: Futsal P2013-3 2024: Future Cup 2024: Göransson Cup Sandviken 2024: HJ- 1A 2024: Medel 2024: Nyköpings Vårcup 2024: P2006 kval till P19- A 2024: P2007- 1A 2024: P2007- 2A 2024: P2008- 2B 2024: P2008 kval till P17 2024: P2009- 1B 2024: P2009- 2A 2024: P2009- 2B 2024: P2009- 3B 2024: P2009- 4B 2024: P2009 kval till P16- A 2024: P2010- 1A 2024: P2010- 1B 2024: P2010- 1S (11m11) 2024: P2010- 2C 2024: P2010- 3B 2024: P2010- 3C 2024: P2010- 3D 2024: P2010- 4C 2024: P2011- 1A 2024: P2011- 2B 2024: P2011- 2C 2024: P2011- 3D 2024: P2011- 3E 2024: P2011- 3F 2024: P2011- 4C 2024: P2012- 1 2024: P2012- 2 2024: P2012- 2 2024: P2012- 3 2024: P2012- 3 2024: P2012- 3 2024: P2012- 3 2024: P2012- 4 2024: P2012- 4 2024: P2012- 4 2024: P2012- 4 2024: P2013- 1 2024: P2013- 1 2024: P2013- 2 2024: P2013- 2 2024: P2013- 2 2024: P2013- 2 2024: P2013- 2 2024: P2013- 3 2024: P2013- 3 2024: P2013- 3 2024: P2013- 3 2024: P2014- 2 2024: P2014- 2 2024: P2014- 2 2024: P2014- 2 2024: P2014- 2 2024: P2014- 3 2024: P2014- 3 2024: P2014- 3 2024: P2014- 3 2024: P2014- 3 2024: P2014- 3 2024: P2015- 1 2024: P2015- 1 2024: P2015- 1 2024: P2015- 1 2024: P2015- 1 2024: P2015- 1 2024: P2015- 1 2024: P2016- 1 2024: P2016- 1 2024: P2016- 1 2024: P2016- 1 2024: P2016- 1 2024: SSH 2 2024: ST Cupen 2023/24 2024: St Erikscupen 2024: St Erikscupen P2016- 1 2024: St Erikscupen P2016- 1 2024: Stockholm Cup 23/24 A grupp 7 2024: Svår 2024: Victoria Cup 23/24 B grupp 4 2023: Augustikicken 2023: Dalecarlia 2023: Damer 3 A 2023: Div 3 Norra Svealand, herr 2023 2023: F2008- 1 2023: F2008- 3A 2023: F2009- 2A 2023: F2009- 3A 2023: F2010- 2A 2023: F2010- 3A 2023: F2010- 3B 2023: F2010- 3C 2023: F2010- 4B 2023: F2012- 1 2023: F2012- 5 2023: F2012- 6 2023: F2012- 7 2023: F2013- 3 2023: F2013- 4 2023: F2013- 5 2023: F2013- 6 2023: F2013-12 2023: F2013-13 2023: F2014- 3 2023: F2014- 4 2023: F2014- 4 2023: F2014- 5 2023: F2014- 6 2023: F2014- 6 2023: F2015- 5 2023: F2015- 6 2023: F2015- 7 2023: Fotboll24 Skärgårdscup 2023: Futsal Damer Div 2 2023: Futsal F2008-2 2023: Futsal F2009-1 2023: Futsal F2009-1 2023: Futsal F2009-1 2023: Futsal F2009-2 2023: Futsal F2009-2 2023: Futsal F2009-2 2023: Futsal Flickor 2006/2003 2023: Futsal P2007-2 2023: Futsal P2007-2 2023: Futsal P2012-3 2023: HJ-2A 2023: Lux Invite B2010 2023: MIX F/P2012 2023: MIX F/P2012 2023: MIX F/P2012 2023: MIX F/P2012 2023: MIX F/P2013 2023: MIX F/P2013 2023: Oktober 7:an Kalhäll 2023: P2005 kval till P19- A 2023: P2007- 1A 2023: P2007- 2A 2023: P2007- 2A 2023: P2007- 3B 2023: P2007 kval till P17 2023: P2008- 2B 2023: P2008- 3B 2023: P2008- 3B 2023: P2008- 4B 2023: P2008 kval till P16- A 2023: P2009- 1S 2023: P2009- 2A 2023: P2009- 2C 2023: P2009- 3D 2023: P2009- 3E 2023: P2009- 5A 2023: P2009- 5B 2023: P2010- 1A 2023: P2010- 1B 2023: P2010- 1S 2023: P2010- 2B 2023: P2010- 2C 2023: P2010- 3D 2023: P2010- 3E 2023: P2010- 4C 2023: P2010- 4D 2023: P2012- 3 2023: P2012-13 2023: P2012-14 2023: P2012-14 2023: P2012-15 2023: P2012-16 2023: P2012-16 2023: P2012-30 2023: P2012-31 2023: P2012-32 2023: P2012-33 2023: P2013-12 2023: P2013-13 2023: P2013-15 2023: P2013-16 M 2023: P2013-17 2023: P2013-33 2023: P2013-34 2023: P2013-34 L 2023: P2013-35 2023: P2013-35 2023: P2014-11 2023: P2014-12 2023: P2014-13 2023: P2014-13 2023: P2014-14 2023: P2014-15 2023: P2014-16 2023: P2014-16 2023: P2014-17 2023: P2014-17 2023: P2014-18 2023: P2014-18 2023: P2014-19 2023: P2015-11 2023: P2015-11 2023: P2015-12 2023: P2015-12 2023: P2015-13 2023: P2015-13 2023: P2015-14 2023: P2015-14 2023: P2015-15 2023: P2015-15 2023: P2015-16 2023: P2015-17 2023: P2015-18 2023: P2015-19 2023: Spånga cup 26/3 2023: SSH 2 2023: Träningsmatcher 2023: Träningsmatcher 2023: Träningsmatcher 2024 2023: Victoria Cup 22/23 2023: Victoria Cup 22/23 2022: Annandagscamp 2022: Damer 3 A 2022: Div 3 Norra Svealand, herr 2022 2022: Eckerö Matchcamp 2022: F2008- 2A 2022: F2008- 3B 2022: F2009- 3A 2022: F2009- 3B 2022: F2012- 5 2022: F2012- 6 2022: F2012-13 2022: F2012-14 2022: F2013- 4 2022: F2013- 5 2022: F2013- 6 2022: F2013- 7 2022: F2013- 8 2022: F2014- 3 2022: F2014- 3 2022: F2014- 4 2022: F2014- 5 2022: F2014- 5 2022: F2014- 6 2022: Futsal F2008-2 2022: Futsal F2008-2 2022: Futsal F2008-2 2022: Futsal F2009-1 2022: Futsal F2009-1 2022: Futsal F2009-2 2022: Futsal F2009-2 2022: Futsal P2007-1 2022: Futsal P2007-2 2022: Futsal P2007-2 2022: Futsal P2008-1 2022: Futsal P2008-1 2022: Kaninbursligan 2022: Kaninbursligan 2022: Matchcamp Örebro December 2022 2022: Mix F/P2012 2022: Mix F/P2012 2022: P2007- 1A 2022: P2007- 2B 2022: P2007- 4A 2022: P2007 kval till P16- A 2022: P2007 kval till P16- A 2022: P2008- 1A 2022: P2008- 2B 2022: P2008- 3B 2022: P2008- 3C 2022: P2008- 4C 2022: P2009- 1A 2022: P2009- 2C 2022: P2009- 3C 2022: P2009- 3D 2022: P2009- 4C 2022: P2009- 4D 2022: P2009- 5 2022: P2012- 3 2022: P2012- 3 2022: P2012-11 2022: P2012-11 2022: P2012-12 2022: P2012-12 2022: P2012-13 2022: P2012-14 2022: P2012-15 2022: P2012-16 2022: P2012-29 2022: P2012-30 2022: P2012-31 2022: P2012-31 2022: P2013-10 2022: P2013-10 2022: P2013-11 2022: P2013-12 2022: P2013-12 2022: P2013-13 2022: P2013-13 2022: P2013-14 2022: P2013-15 2022: P2013-15 2022: P2013-16 2022: P2014-11 2022: P2014-12 2022: P2014-12 2022: P2014-13 2022: P2014-13 2022: P2014-14 2022: P2014-14 2022: P2014-15 2022: P2014-15 2022: P2014-16 2022: P2014-16 2022: P2014-17 2022: P2014-18 2022: P2014-19 2022: SSH 2 2022: Träningsmatcher 2022: Träningsmatcher Spånga F08 2022: Victoria Cup 2021/2022 grupp 11 2021: Damer 3 A 2021: Damer 3 A 2021: Div 3 Södra Svealand, herr 2021 2021: Div 3 Södra Svealand, herr 2021 2021: F2008- 3A 2021: F2008- 3B 2021: F2009- 2 2021: F2009- 6 2021: F2009- 7 2021: F2012- 4 2021: F2012- 5 2021: F2012- 6 2021: F2012- 6 2021: F2012- 6 2021: F2012- 7 2021: F2013- 3 2021: F2013- 4 2021: F2013- 4 2021: F2013- 5 2021: F2013- 6 2021: F2013- 7 2021: Futsal F2008-1 2021: Futsal P2007-1 2021: Futsal P2007-1 2021: Futsal P2007-3 2021: Kaninbursligan 2021: P2007- 1B 2021: P2007- 1B 2021: P2007- 2C 2021: P2007- 3D 2021: P2007- 4B 2021: P2007- 5A 2021: P2008- 1A 2021: P2008- 2B 2021: P2008- 3C 2021: P2008- 3D 2021: P2008- 4C 2021: P2008- 5A 2021: P2012-10 2021: P2012-10 2021: P2012-11 2021: P2012-12 2021: P2012-13 2021: P2012-14 2021: P2012-15 2021: P2012-16 2021: P2012-17 2021: P2012-19 2021: P2013- 9 2021: P2013-10 2021: P2013-10 2021: P2013-11 2021: P2013-11 2021: P2013-12 2021: P2013-12 2021: P2013-13 2021: P2013-14 2021: P2013-15 2021: P2013-16 2021: P2013-16 2021: SSH 2 Norra 2021: Stockholm Cup 2020/2021 A Grupp 1 2021: Victoria Cup 2020/2021 2020: Damer 3 A 2020: Damer 3 A 2020: Div 3 Norra Svealand, herr 2020 2020: F2008- 2 2020: F2008- 6 2020: F2009- 2 2020: F2009- 5 2020: F2009- 7 2020: F2012- 4 2020: F2012- 4 2020: F2012- 5 2020: F2012- 5 2020: F2012- 6 2020: Futsal Flickor 10-2 (födda 09) 2020: Futsal Pojkar 12-2 (födda 07) 2020: Kval till div 3 herrar, grupp 5 2020: P2007- 1B 2020: P2007- 2C 2020: P2007- 3C 2020: P2007- 4B 2020: P2007- 5A 2020: P2008- 5 2020: P2008- 7 2020: P2008-15 2020: P2008-17 2020: P2008-28 2020: P2008-29 2020: P2012-10 2020: P2012-11 2020: P2012-11 2020: P2012-12 2020: P2012-13 2020: P2012-14 2020: P2012-15 2020: P2012-16 2020: P2012-17 2020: P2012-18 2020: Stockholmsserien 2 Norra 2020: Träningsmatcher 2020: Träningsmatcher 2021 2019: Damer 3 A 2019: F10- 3 2019: F10- 5 2019: F11- 5 2019: F11-10 2019: Futsal Pojkar 12-1 2019: Futsal Pojkar 12-1 2019: Futsal Pojkar 12-1 2019: Futsal Pojkar 12-1 2019: Futsal Pojkar 12-1 2019: Futsal Pojkar 12-1 2019: Herrar 4 Norra 2019: Hässelby cup 2019: P11- 6 2019: P11- 8 2019: P11-16 2019: P11-17 2019: P11-19 2019: P11-33 2019: P12- 2 2019: P12- 6 2019: P12- 7 2019: P12-16 2019: P12-18 2019: P12-29 2019: P12-30 2019: Victoria Cup 2018/2019 2018: Damer 3 A 2018: F 9- 3 2018: F 9- 5 2018: F10- 5 Medel 2018: F10-12 Lätt 2018: Futsal Damer div 2 2018: Herrar 4 Norra 2018: P10- 5 Svår 2018: P10-15 Medel 2018: P10-15 Medel 2018: P10-16 Medel 2018: P10-17 Medel 2018: P10-32 Lätt 2018: P11- 5 Svår 2018: P11- 6 Svår 2018: P11-14 Medel 2018: P11-14 Medel 2018: P11-15 Medel 2018: P11-16 Medel 2018: P11-17 Medel 2018: P11-30 Lätt 2018: Reserv Div 4 2018: Träningsmatcher 2018: Victoria Cup 2017/2018 2017: Damer 3 A 2017: Damer 5 B 2017: F 8- 4 2017: F 8- 5 2017: Herrar 4 Norra 2017: P 9-12 2017: P 9-13 2017: P 9-13 2017: P 9-14 2017: P 9-14 2017: P 9-16 2017: P10- 5 S 2017: P10-15 M 2017: P10-16 M 2017: P10-17 M 2017: P10-18 M 2017: P10-34 L 2017: Reserv Div 4 Norra 2017: Stockholm Cup 2017/2018 B 2017: Stockholm Cup 2017/2018 B 2017: Victoria Cup 2016/2017 2017: Victoria Cup 2017/2018
29 07:00
fre 29 07:00
fre 29 07:45
fre 29 12:00
fre 29 18:00
fre 30 10:00
lör 30 11:00
lör 30 11:20
lör 30 11:30
lör 30 14:00
lör 30 16:30
lör 31 09:00
sön 31 09:20
sön 31 11:00
sön 31 13:00
sön
Fler kommande matcher >> Spelade matcher
24 20:00
sön 24 18:00
sön 24 18:00
sön 24 18:00
sön 24 16:00
sön 24 14:15
sön 24 14:00
sön 24 14:00
sön 24 13:30
sön 24 13:15
sön
Fler spelade matcher >>